Co hledáte?

Seznam členů

Zde naleznete seznam všech našich členů od A po Z...

A.R. Technik spol. s r.o.
AGD PRINT s.r.o.
AGRIKOL, s. r. o.
AIRCRAFT INDUSTRIES, a.s.
AKROPOLIS, z.s.
ALBO SCHLENK, s.r.o.
ALGECO s.r.o.
ALTECH, spol. s r. o.
ALUCAST s.r.o.
Amacord s.r.o.
aostav s.r.o.
ARBIS, spol. s r.o.
ARLES, s.r.o.
Asociace gumárenské technologie, s.r.o.
Austin Detonator s.r.o.
Avex Steel Products s.r.o.
Barošová Zdenka
Bartoň Milan, Ing.
Baur Formschaumtechnik s.r.o.
Bc. Miloslav Ondilla
Běhula Aleš
Bilíková Monika
BKP GROUP, a.s.
Blizňáková Romana
BLOCK a.s.
BLOK, spol. s r. o.
Bortlová Pavla
BRANO a.s., SBU plasty
Bros Joël
BUKO - S s.r.o.
Bundil Pavel, Ing.
BUREAU VERITAS CZECH REPUBLIC, spol. s r. o.
CBG AUTOMATION s.r.o.
CAMO, spol. s r. o.
CEBES a.s.
Centrála cestovního ruchu Východní Moravy, o.p.s.
CENTROPROJEKT GROUP a.s.
CE-PA, spol. s r.o.
Cobbler s.r.o.
COLORLAK, a. s.
COMMODUM, spol. s r.o.
Continental Barum s. r.o.
CS CABOT, spol. s r.o.
Čech Vlastislav
Čechová Leona, Ing.
Česká obuvnická a kožedělná asociace
Česká spořitelna, a.s.
ČESKÁ ZBROJOVKA, a. s.
ČSAD Uherské Hradiště, a. s.
ČSAD Vsetín a.s.
D PLAST a.s.
DEZA, a.s.
Ditmar Martin
Ditrichová Šárka - Jazyková škola Amos 
Divák Tomáš
DOBET, spol. s r. o.
DOT CONTROLS a.s.
Dražební společnost MORAVA s.r.o.
Důbrava chemické výrobní družstvo
Education agency s.r.o.
EMSEKO CZ s.r.o.
Endum CZ s.r.o.
ENERGOAQUA, a.s.
EP Rožnov, a.s.
EPUZ, s.r.o. – Otrokovice
Ertl Jan Ing.
EUREGNIA, s. r. o.
EUROVIA CS, a.s.
Favex, s r.o.
FLOW TECH, s.r.o.
FORMIKA, s. r. o.
FORSCHNER, spol. s r.o.
Francová Kateřina
GEMCO, s. r. o.
GEMINI oční klinika, a.s.
GENICZECH-M spol. s r.o.
Gregůrek Milan 
greiner assistec s.r.o.
greiner packaging Slušovice s.r.o.
Gymnázium J. Pivečky a SOŠ Slavičín
H & B REAL, a.s.
Hajda Daniel, Ing.
Hájková Pavlína
HAMÉ, s.r.o.
H E R U S, s.r.o.
Holásek Petr Ing. - HOPE
Holík International s.r.o.
Horníčková Renata Ing. - Vzdělávací agentura JVN
Hotel Jana a.s.
Houška Pavel
Hron Drahomír
Hubert Kutňák s.r.o.
Hudecová Blanka, ACC
Hyrák Zbyněk
Chrástek Marek
IDEAL TRADE, spol. s r.o.
IDEX Z, spol. s r.o.
IMC Zlín, a.s.
IMT Technologies&Solutions s.r.o.
IMTRADEX, a. s.
Indra Bronislav
Ing. Jaromír Smolík
Inspirace Zlín z.s.
Institut pro testování a certifikaci, a.s.
INTE, s.r.o.
INTEGRA VD Zlín
IRISA, výrobní družstvo
J.D. Production, s. r. o.
Jan Lečbych
Jančář Petr - Zámečnictví
Janíček Bronislav
Jašek František
Jednota, spotřební družstvo 
Jednota, spotřební družstvo ve Zlíně
JELÍNEK - TRADING spol. s r.o.
JUDr.Ing.Ivan Pavelka, Ph.D.
Jurent CZ, s.r.o.
K V D spol. s r.o.
Kadlecová Iva
KAMEX, spol. s r. o.
Karafiát Richard
Karhan Tomáš, Ing.Bc.
KASKO spol. s r. o.
KASTEK komponenty, s. r. o.
KASVO, spol. s r. o.
Kattauer Petr - VTS Zlín
KDZ, spol. s r.o.
KINOEXPORT, s. r. o.
KLEMAT CZ s.r.o.
KLIMATIS Zlín spol. s r.o.
Knap Vratislav
KOMA MODULAR s.r.o.
KOMERČNÍ DOMY ROŽNOV, spol. s r.o.
Kordárna Plus, a.s.
KOVAR a.s.
Kovárna VIVA, a.s.
KOVOKON Popovice s.r.o.
KOVOP, s. r. o.
Kovostal,  s. r. o.
KOVOVÝROBA HOFFMANN, s.r.o.
KOZAP Uh. Brod - zbraně a střelivo, spol. s r. o.
Kozubík Alois
Kozubík Pavel
Krajča Miroslav SPOFOL
Krajská nemocnice T. Bati, a.s.
Králová Gabriela
Ksiazkiewicz Jan, Ing. - John´s
Kupi.cz retail, s.r.o.
Langer Jaroslav - PROSOFT
LAPP Czech Republic s.r.o.
LARS M+K s.r.o.
Lázně Luhačovice a.s.
LINEA NIVNICE, a. s.
LINGUA, spol. s.r.o.
M.G.P., spol. s r.o.
MAGNETON, a.s.
Macháček Jiří, Ing. - INPRAISE
MANAG, a.s.
Marek Jindra
Marek Miroslav
MARLIN, s.r.o.
Mave, spol. s r.o.
Mayer & Cie. CZ, s.r.o.
Mazurek Luděk, Ing. Arch.
Melting group s.r.o.
MESIT holding, a. s.
MG servis s.r.o.
Mgr. Lenka Žáčková
Mikula Tomáš
Minařík Pavel
mmcité + a.s.
mmcité 1 a.s.
Mobile Storage s.r.o.
MOLDCAST s.r.o.
Molínek David, Ing.
Möller, s.r.o.
MONET + a.s.
MORAVIA CANS, a. s.
MRB Sazovice spol. s r.o.
m-tec CZ, s.r.o.
Navláčil stavební firma, s.r.o.
Němeček Martin
Nemocnice Tomáše Bati
Neradil Jaromír
NERO TRADE a.s.
NIO s.r.o.
Nirvana Systems s.r.o.
NITARA, s. r. o.
Novák Stanislav RNDr. - nechce posílat časopis
Noventis s.r.o.
NWT a.s.
OBAL PRINT, s.r.o.
Obchodní akademie a Vyšší odborná škola Valašské Meziříčí
Obchodní společnost KREDIT, spol. s r.o.
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CZECH REPUBLIC, s.r.o., právní nástupce
Ondra Jiří
OXALIS, spol. s r.o.
PaPP, spol. s r. o.
PBT Rožnov p.R., s.r.o.
Peněžní dům, spořitelní družstvo
PODHORAN LUKOV a.s
Pozemní stavitelství Zlín, a.s.
PRIMA BILAVČÍK, s.r.o.
PRIA SYSTÉM s.r.o.
PRODAG Zlín, s.r.o.
PROMENS, a.s.
PRON spol.s r.o.
Přemyslovský Jiří
PS Slovácko, spol. s r. o.
PSG Construction a.s.
PWO Czech Republic a.s.
Rajzl Evžen
RAJZL Export Import s. r. o.
Ray Service, a.s.
REC Group s.r.o.
Regionální klub Zlín Moravské asociace podnikat. a manažerek
RESPECT, a.s.
RETIGO s.r.o.
ROKOSPOL a.s.
Roman Dvořáček
ROSTRA s.r.o.
SAMAK Business Advisory
Sanytrák s.r.o.
SATTURN HOLEŠOV spol. s r.o.
SEADD, spol. s r. o.
SENSIT s.r.o.
Servis Climax a.s.
Seven Partners s.r.o.
SCHOTT CR, s.r.o.
Sidro Consulting s.r.o.
SILENT - CZECH spol. s r. o.
SLOVÁCKÉ STROJÍRNY, a. s.
Smilek Jaromír
So group s.r.o.
Sobolík Martin
SORED Zlín, spol. s r.o.
SPEDOS Servis s.r.o.
SPŠ Polytechnická - Centrum odborné přípravy Zlín
SPUR a.s.
Staňková Věra
Stibora Petr
STROJÍRENSKÉ KOVOVÝROBNÍ DRUŽSTVO
Střední odborná škola a Gymnázium Staré Město 
Střední odborná škola informatiky, elektrotechniky a řemesel Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Střední odborná škola Josefa Sousedíka Vsetín
Střední odborné učiliště Uherský Brod
Střední průmyslová škola a Obchodní akademie Uherský Brod
Střední průmyslová škola stavební Valašské Meziříčí
Střední průmyslová škola strojnická Vsetín
Střední škola - Centrum odborné přípravy technické
Střední škola průmyslová, hotelová a zdravotnická Uh. Hradiště
Střední zdrav.škola a Vyšší odb.škola zdrav.Zlín
Střecha Jaroslav
SUKOV, s.r.o.
SVĚT OKEN s.r.o.
SVS - CORRECT, spol. s r. o.
Synemis Tools s.r.o.
SYNOT W, a. s.
Šlosar Lubomír Ing. - TUFÍR
Šmýd Vojtěch
Technické služby Zlín, a.s.
TECHNOKLIMA UH, s. r. o.
Teknia Uherský Brod, a.s.
TENERA Servis s.r.o.
Teplárna Otrokovice a.s.
TERMOLUX, s.r.o.
TES VSETÍN s.r.o.
THERMACUT, k.s.
TIMBER PRODUCTION s.r.o.
TOPDOORS s. r .o.
TRADIX UH, a.s.
Trelleborg Wheel Systems Czech Republic a.s. (Mitas)
TREXIMA, spol. s r.o.
TRYON, s.r.o.
Tschöpl Robert
TVD-Technická výroba, a.s.
UNITES Systems a.s.
Vandame Zuzana
VAVRYS CZ s.r.o.
Večerková Jana
VINCENTKA a.s.
VITAR Sport, s.r.o.
VITAR, spol. s r.o.
Volný Lumír
VS Plastik s.r.o.
VYMYSLICKÝ - VÝTAHY, s. r. o.
WOCO STV
Základní škola a mateřská škola Čtyřlístek, s. r. o.
ZÁLESÍ  a.s.
ZAMET, spol. s r.o.
Zatloukal Robert Ing.
Zelinger Lubomír
Zemánek Zdeněk
ZM-TECH s.r.o.
ZPS - FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s.
ZPS - GENERÁLNÍ OPRAVY, a.s.
ZPV  Rožnov, s.r.o.
ZV - Nástroje s.r.o.
ZVI a.s.
ŽPSV a. s.